Login / Register

TCR NZ / Super Production


Series Co-ordinator

Lindsay Dodd
E: lindsay@lindsaydodd.co.nz
M: 027 4383997

Competition Class Regulations

Series Regulation Amendments

AmendmentPublishedArticle / Technical
TCR-21-A00116 March 2021Article
TCR-21-A00214 April 2021Article
SP-21-A00120 April 2021Article

2021 Championship Calendar

RoundDateVenue
123-24 April 2021Highlands

2021 Super Production Points

Pos.#DriverTotalRace 1Race 2Race 3
17Chris Van der Drift199757549
223Jordan Michels147454260
326Lochlainn Fitzgerald - Syme147543954
45Gene Rollinson13467670
520Hayden Paddon12905475
651Grey Murphy12060600
753Jayden Ransley11604967
879Paul Radisch9449450
Super Production
119Shane Hodgson225757575
257Mike Sheehan187606760
3148Garry Derrick176676049
458Steve Scoles170495467
5117Mike Hall153544554
669Ken Jarvis126424242
7471Gary Price9045045

Next steps...

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

MOTORSPORT
ONLINE

engine

Live Life Faster

Want to get involved?

Get in touch with us

102A Kapiti Road,
Paraparaumu, New Zealand

Email Us

+64 4 815 8015