Login / Register

Pirelli Porsche Championship

Championship Regulation Amendments

 AmendmentPublishedArticle / Technical
PC-19-A00114 September 2018Articles


 

Championship Calendar

RoundDateVenue
112-14 October 2018Hampton Downs
22-4 November 2018Pukekohe
323-25 November 2018BMMP Taupo
47-9 December 2018Pukekohe
58-10 February 2019Manfeild CCA
68-10 March 2019Hampton Downs
712-14 April 2019BMMP Taupo

Pirelli Porsche Championship Points

NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Total
Michael Neville225225225225900
Brian McGovern201201201134737
David Mackrell152174180187693
Robert Dong84133139148504
Brent Greer12075162143500
Struan Robertson1885143117363
Jim McKernan7064114108356
Tony Houston911050126322
Peter Hardy87870108282
Steff Chambers64427896280
Tim James15710900266
Cam McCormack9000168258
Phil Jones11712000237
Scott Taylor180000180
Neil Dewar966900165
Felix Fielding480990147
Ted Carner058880146
Rob Williams014500145
Keith Miller013800138
Matthew Burton982600124
Paul Fielding466000106
Mark Hellier0720072
Mike Wilkin0072072

Next steps...

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

MOTORSPORT
ONLINE

engine

Live Life Faster

Want to get involved?

Get in touch with us

69 Hutt Road, Thorndon
Wellington, New Zealand

Email Us

+64 4 815 8015